2016/17 Schedule

2016/17 Schedule

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionGround
2017-10-18 19:00:0718-10-2017 Dakota - Nacional 19:00:077:00 pmDivision JuniorenDakota
2017-10-18 19:00:2518-10-2017 River Plate - Brazil Jrs. 19:00:257:00 pmDivision JuniorenRiver Plate
2017-10-18 19:00:3318-10-2017 Britannia - Bubali 19:00:337:00 pmDivision JuniorenCentro Deportivo Franklin Bareno
2017-10-18 19:00:3618-10-2017 Estrella - RCA 19:00:367:00 pmDivision JuniorenEstrella
2017-10-20 17:30:1920-10-2017 Britannia - United 17:30:195:30 pmDivision MenorCentro Deportivo Franklin Bareno
2017-10-20 17:30:2320-10-2017 Juventud TL - Bubali 17:30:235:30 pmDivision MenorJuventud TL
2017-10-20 17:30:3420-10-2017 Dakota - La Fama 17:30:345:30 pmDivision MenorDakota
2017-10-20 17:30:3820-10-2017 Estrella - RCS 17:30:385:30 pmDivision MenorEstrella
2017-10-20 17:30:4820-10-2017 RCA - Estudiantes 17:30:485:30 pmDivision MenorRCA
2017-10-20 17:30:5420-10-2017 Nacional - Brazil Jrs. 17:30:545:30 pmDivision MenorNacional
2017-10-20 20:00:0020-10-2017 River Plate vs Bubali 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-10-21 18:30:0021-10-2017 Britannia vs La Fama 18:30:006:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-10-21 20:30:0021-10-2017 Dakota vs Nacional 20:30:008:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-10-22 18:00:0022-10-2017 Caiquetio vs Estrella 18:00:006:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-10-22 20:00:0022-10-2017 Juventud TL vs RCA 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-10-23 18:30:0523-10-2017 Britannia - United 18:30:056:30 pmDivision MayorCentro Deportivo Franklin Bareno
2017-10-23 18:30:2023-10-2017 Nacional - River Plate 18:30:206:30 pmDivision MayorNacional
2017-10-23 18:30:4123-10-2017 Bubali - La Fama 18:30:416:30 pmDivision MayorBubali
2017-10-23 18:30:5123-10-2017 Dakota - Brazil Jrs. 18:30:516:30 pmDivision MayorDakota
2017-10-23 18:30:5623-10-2017 Estrella - RCA 18:30:566:30 pmDivision MayorEstrella
2017-10-25 19:00:1625-10-2017 Bubali - Estrella 19:00:167:00 pmDivision JuniorenBubali
2017-10-25 19:00:3825-10-2017 Britannia - Brazil Jrs. 19:00:387:00 pmDivision JuniorenCentro Deportivo Franklin Bareno
2017-10-25 19:00:5025-10-2017 Dakota - River Plate 19:00:507:00 pmDivision JuniorenDakota
2017-10-25 19:00:5625-10-2017 Nacional - Estudiantes 19:00:567:00 pmDivision JuniorenNacional
2017-10-27 17:30:0527-10-2017 RCA - Dakota 17:30:055:30 pmDivision MenorRCA
2017-10-27 17:30:0827-10-2017 Bubali - Estudiantes 17:30:085:30 pmDivision MenorBubali
2017-10-27 17:30:1327-10-2017 Juventud TL - United 17:30:135:30 pmDivision MenorJuventud TL
2017-10-27 17:30:1927-10-2017 River Plate - Brazil Jrs. 17:30:195:30 pmDivision MenorRiver Plate
2017-10-27 17:30:3627-10-2017 Estrella - Nacional 17:30:365:30 pmDivision MenorEstrella
2017-10-27 17:30:4227-10-2017 Britannia - RCS 17:30:425:30 pmDivision MenorCentro Deportivo Franklin Bareno
2017-10-27 20:00:0027-10-2017 RCA vs Britannia 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-10-28 18:30:0028-10-2017 La Fama vs River Plate 18:30:006:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-10-28 20:30:0028-10-2017 Estrella vs Juventud TL 20:30:008:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-10-29 18:00:0029-10-2017 Nacional vs Caiquetio 18:00:006:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-10-29 20:00:0029-10-2017 Bubali vs Dakota 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-10-30 18:30:0730-10-2017 RCA - Estudiantes 18:30:076:30 pmDivision MayorRCA
2017-10-30 18:30:3330-10-2017 River Plate - Brazil Jrs. 18:30:336:30 pmDivision MayorRiver Plate
2017-10-30 18:30:3630-10-2017 Dakota - La Fama 18:30:366:30 pmDivision MayorDakota
2017-10-30 18:30:4430-10-2017 Nacional - United 18:30:446:30 pmDivision MayorNacional
2017-10-30 18:30:5230-10-2017 Britannia - Estrella 18:30:526:30 pmDivision MayorCentro Deportivo Franklin Bareno
2017-11-01 19:00:3001-11-2017 River Plate - Britannia 19:00:307:00 pmDivision JuniorenRiver Plate
2017-11-01 19:00:4801-11-2017 Dakota - Bubali 19:00:487:00 pmDivision JuniorenDakota
2017-11-01 19:00:5001-11-2017 RCA - Estudiantes 19:00:507:00 pmDivision JuniorenRCA
2017-11-01 19:00:5601-11-2017 Estrella - Nacional 19:00:567:00 pmDivision JuniorenEstrella
2017-11-03 20:00:0003-11-2017 Caiquetio vs Bubali 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-04 18:30:0004-11-2017 Dakota vs La Fama 18:30:006:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-04 20:30:0004-11-2017 Britannia vs River Plate 20:30:008:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-05 18:00:0005-11-2017 RCA vs Estrella 18:00:006:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-05 20:00:0005-11-2017 Juventud TL vs Nacional 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-10 20:00:0010-11-2017 River Plate vs Dakota 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-11 18:30:0011-11-2017 Bubali vs Juventud TL 18:30:006:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-11 20:30:0011-11-2017 Estrella vs Britannia 20:30:008:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-12 18:00:0012-11-2017 La Fama vs Caiquetio 18:00:006:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-12 20:00:0012-11-2017 Nacional vs RCA 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-17 20:00:0017-11-2017 Britannia vs Dakota 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-18 18:30:0018-11-2017 RCA vs Bubali 18:30:006:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-18 20:30:0018-11-2017 Estrella vs Nacional 20:30:008:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-19 18:00:0019-11-2017 Caiquetio vs River Plate 18:00:006:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-19 20:00:0019-11-2017 Juventud TL vs La Fama 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-22 20:00:0022-11-2017 Juventud TL vs Britannia 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-24 20:00:0024-11-2017 Dakota vs Caiquetio 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-25 18:30:0025-11-2017 Bubali vs Estrella 18:30:006:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-25 20:30:0025-11-2017 Nacional vs Britannia 20:30:008:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-26 18:00:0026-11-2017 La Fama vs RCA 18:00:006:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-11-26 20:00:0026-11-2017 River Plate vs Juventud TL 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-12-01 20:00:0001-12-2017 Estrella vs La Fama 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-12-02 18:30:0002-12-2017 RCA vs River Plate 18:30:006:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-12-02 20:30:0002-12-2017 Britannia vs Caiquetio 20:30:008:30 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-12-03 18:00:0003-12-2017 Juventud TL vs Dakota 18:00:006:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-12-03 20:00:0003-12-2017 Nacional vs Bubali 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion
2017-12-08 20:00:0008-12-2017 River Plate vs Estrella 20:00:008:00 pmDivision HonorGuillermo Prospero Trinidad Stadion