Connect with us

Division Damas

Torneo AVB 2021 Division Damas

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Britannia Damas11005143
2RCA Damas11005233
3Dakota Damas10101101
3Estrella Damas10101101
5Estudiantes Damas00000000
6La Fama Damas100125-30
7River Plate Damas100115-40

Torneo AVB 2021 Goleador

RankPlayerClubGoals
1Josrine SaladinRCA Damas3
2Kimberly SolianaLa Fama Damas2
3Tarianna DoorkampBritannia Damas2
4M. BeroudRiver Plate Damas1
5Michella WerlemanBritannia Damas1
6Stacey SevingerRCA Damas1
7Izaline AngelaRCA Damas1
8Jamila MathildaDakota Damas1
9Alexandra KockEstrella Damas1
10Jorainne MaduroBritannia Damas1

Division Damas